Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Connectors » Connectors SM » CSC-XX-SM-XX My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
  Connectors MM (5)
  Connectors POF (7)
  Connectors SM (4)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
$43.50USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
SC/PC Single Mode Connector
[CSC-XX-SM-XX]
$3.50USD

SC/PC Single Mode Connector, ID 126um or 125um, 3mm or 900um boot.
Low insertion loss and minimal back reflection loss.

Available Options:
Boot Size:
ID Size:
This product was added to our catalog on Friday 16 August, 2002.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to SC/PC Single Mode Connector
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce