Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Adapters » Adapter SM » ASC-ZC-D-APC My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
  Adapter Hybrid (12)
  Adapter MM (7)
  Adapter SM (14)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
Fiber Optic Test Kit - Multimode - Storage
Fiber Optic Test Kit - Multimode - Storage
$749.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
SC Duplex APC Adapter, SM, Plastic
[ASC-ZC-D-APC]
$6.00USD

SC Duplex APC Adpater, SM Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Plastic Housing

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 16 August, 2002.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to SC Duplex APC Adapter, SM, Plastic
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce