Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Adapters » Adapter SM » AST-ZC My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
  Adapter Hybrid (12)
  Adapter MM (7)
  Adapter SM (14)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more

Needle Size Fused Coupler 2mm dia. x 18mm L
$0.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
ST Adapter, SM
[AST-ZC]
$1.80USD

ST Adpater, SM Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
To order Metal Dust Cap with Large Eyelet order part number 0210

This product was added to our catalog on Friday 16 August, 2002.
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
LC Duplex Adapter, SM, Plastic
LC Duplex Adapter, SM, Plastic

Singlemode SC/UPC to ST/UPC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot

Singlemode ST/UPC to ST/UPC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
In-Adaptor Ferrule Cleaner - Pen Huxcleaner
In-Adaptor Ferrule Cleaner - Pen Huxcleaner
ST Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
ST Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to ST Adapter, SM
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce