Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Patch-cords » Multimode » MM-SC/FC-XmS My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
  Multimode (17)
  POF Toslink / MiniPlug (24)
  Singlemode (35)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
5in Toslink to Toslink
5in Toslink to Toslink
Quick Find
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
Multimode SC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot

Multimode 62.5/125um SC to FC simplex, 3.0mm boot, patch-cord.

  • Choose length.

Available Options:
This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 24 August, 2002.
Customers who bought this product also purchased

Multimode ST to ST - Simplex, 3.0mm boot

Multimode SC to ST - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
ST Brass Nickel Plated - Connector Dust Cap w/chain
ST Brass Nickel Plated - Connector Dust Cap w/chain

Singlemode LC/UPC to SC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot

Singlemode LC/UPC to LC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot

Multimode LC to LC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to Multimode SC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
Tell A Friend
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce