Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Patch-cords » Multimode » MM-FC/FC-XmS My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
  Multimode (17)
  POF Toslink / MiniPlug (24)
  Singlemode (35)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
$69.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
Multimode FC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
[MM-FC/FC-XmS]
$9.36USD

Multimode 62.5/125um FC to FC simplex, 3.0mm boot, patch-cord.

  • Choose length.

Available Options:
Length:
This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 24 August, 2002.
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased

Multimode LC to LC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot

Singlemode LC/UPC to LC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot

Singlemode SC/UPC to SC/UPC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot

Singlemode LC/UPC to SC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
FC Adapter Dust Cap - without chain, Stainless Steel and Brass N
FC Adapter Dust Cap - without chain, Stainless Steel and Brass N
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to Multimode FC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce