Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Patch-cords » Singlemode » SM-FCA/FCA-X My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
  Multimode (17)
  POF Toslink / MiniPlug (24)
  Singlemode (35)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
$599.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
Singlemode FC/APC to FC/APC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
[SM-FCA/FCA-X]
$9.49USD

Singlemode FC/APC to FC/APC simplex, 3.0mm boot, patch-cord. Insertion loss <0.2dB
APC Return loss >60dB

  • Choose length.

Available Options:
Length:
This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 24 August, 2002.
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
1310nm LASER DIODE Module
1310nm LASER DIODE Module
1310nm LASER DIODE SM Module FC Receptacle
1310nm LASER DIODE SM Module FC Receptacle
SC Dust Cap
SC Dust Cap
LC Adapter Dust Cap with chain
LC Adapter Dust Cap with chain
FC/PC Multimode Connector
FC/PC Multimode Connector
FC Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
FC Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to Singlemode FC/APC to FC/APC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce