Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Patch-cords » Singlemode » SM-FC/SCA-Xm My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
  Multimode (17)
  POF Toslink / MiniPlug (24)
  Singlemode (35)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
$69.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
Singlemode FC/UPC to SC/APC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
[SM-FC/SCA-Xm]
$9.49USD

Singlemode FC/UPC to SC/APC simplex, 3.0mm boot, patch-cord. Insertion loss <0.2dB
UPC Return loss >/=55dB
APC Return loss >60dB

  • Choose length.

Available Options:
Length:
This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 24 August, 2002.
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased

Singlemode LC/UPC to SC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
SC Adapter, SM, Metal
SC Adapter, SM, Metal
FC to SC Adapter, SM, Metal, Flange Mount
FC to SC Adapter, SM, Metal, Flange Mount
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
SC APC Adapter, SM, Plastic
SC APC Adapter, SM, Plastic
SC Adapter, SM, Plastic
SC Adapter, SM, Plastic
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to Singlemode FC/UPC to SC/APC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce