Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Attenuators/Terminators » MM Attenuators » OFA-P-FS-G/M My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
  In-Line (1)
  MM Attenuators (4)
  SM Attenuator / Terminator (9)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
Quick Find
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
FC / PC MM Attenuator

FC / PC - Multimode Attenuator 62.5/125um, Wavelength 850nm & 1300nm, Plug-In Type (male to female).

50/125um available on special order.

  • Select attenuation value below:

Available Options:
For more information, please visit this products webpage.
This product was added to our catalog on Friday 23 August, 2002.
Customers who bought this product also purchased
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
FC Adapter, SM, Square Mount
FC / UPC SM Attenuator
FC / UPC SM Attenuator

Singlemode FC/UPC to FC/UPC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot

Multimode LC to FC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot

Multimode FC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot

Singlemode LC/UPC to FC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to FC / PC MM Attenuator
Tell A Friend
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!

Copyright © 2003 - 2018 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce