Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Dust Caps » 0209B My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
$599.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
FC Adapter Dust Cap - Brass Nickel Plated
[0209B]
$4.50USD

FC Metal Adaptor Dust Cap, Brass Nickel Plated with small or large eyelet and chain.

Options:
LE - with large Eyelet (for FC round adapters)

Stainless Steel Model available.

Available Options:
Model:
Quantity:
This product was added to our catalog on Friday 23 April, 2010.
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
SMA Adapter Dust Cap - Brass Nickel Plated and Stainless Steel
SMA Adapter Dust Cap - Brass Nickel Plated and Stainless Steel
Universal 1.25mm Ferrule (LC, MU) Plastic Connector Cap w/Strap
Universal 1.25mm Ferrule (LC, MU) Plastic Connector Cap w/Strap
Universal 2.5mm Ferrule Plastic Connector Cap w/o Strap - 100pcs
Universal 2.5mm Ferrule Plastic Connector Cap w/o Strap - 100pcs
FC Adapter Dust Cap - without chain, Stainless Steel and Brass N
FC Adapter Dust Cap - without chain, Stainless Steel and Brass N
FC Connector Dust Cap - Brass Nickel Plated
FC Connector Dust Cap - Brass Nickel Plated
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to FC Adapter Dust Cap - Brass Nickel Plated
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce