Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Dust Caps » 0210SS My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
$599.00USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
ST Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
[0210SS]
$9.50USD

ST Metal Adaptor Dust Cap, Stainless Steel

0210SS - Stainless Steel - Adapter Dust Cap with chain, standard (small) eyelet.

0210SS-LE - Stainless Steel - Adapter Dust Cap with chain and Large Eyelet. Large eyelet fit any standard ST adapter.

Available Options:
Model:
Quantity:
This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 29 August, 2002.
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
ST Adapter, SM
ST Adapter, SM
In-Adaptor Ferrule Cleaner - Pen Huxcleaner
In-Adaptor Ferrule Cleaner - Pen Huxcleaner
SC Rubber Adaptor Dust Cap
SC Rubber Adaptor Dust Cap
ST Adapter, MM
ST Adapter, MM
Universal 2.5mm Ferrule Plastic Connector Cap w/Strap - 100pcs
Universal 2.5mm Ferrule Plastic Connector Cap w/Strap - 100pcs
FC Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
FC Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to ST Adapter Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce