Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Connectors » Connectors SM » CLC-20-SM-12 My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
  Connectors MM (5)
  Connectors POF (7)
  Connectors SM (4)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 to 15m
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 to 15m
$47.85USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
LC/PC SM Connector 2mm boot
[CLC-20-SM-12]
$5.80USD

LC/PC Single Mode Connector, ID 126um 2mm boot, low insertion loss and minimal back reflection loss.

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 17 August, 2002.
Reviews
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Notifications more
NotificationsNotify me of updates to LC/PC SM Connector 2mm boot
Tell A Friend
 
Tell someone you know about this product.
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2020 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce