Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog » Patch-cords » Multimode My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
  Multimode (17)
  POF Toslink / MiniPlug (24)
  Singlemode (35)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
$43.50USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
Let's See What We Have Here Let's See What We Have Here
 Model   Product Name+      Price 
 MM-FC/FC-XmS   Multimode FC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot      $9.36USD 
 MM-LC/FC-XmS   Multimode LC to FC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $13.81USD 
 MM-LC/LC-XmS   Multimode LC to LC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $16.60USD 
 MM-LC/MU-XmS   Multimode LC to MU - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $16.60USD 
 MM-LC/SC-XmS   Multimode LC to SC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $13.81USD 
 MM-LC/ST-XmS   Multimode LC to ST - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $13.81USD 
 MM-MTP-X/MTP-X-12F-X   Multimode MTP(MPO) to MTP(MPO)      $71.00USD 
 MM-MTRJ/MTRJ   Multimode MTRJ to MTRJ - Duplex, patch-cord      $18.43USD 
 MM-MU/FC-XmS   Multimode MU to FC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $13.81USD 
 MM-MU/MU-XmS   Multimode MU to MU - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $16.60USD 
 MM-MU/SC-XmS   Multimode MU to SC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $13.81USD 
 MM-MU/ST-XmS   Multimode MU to ST - Simplex, 2.0mm boot      $13.81USD 
 MM-SC/FC-XmS   Multimode SC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot      $9.36USD 
 MM-SC/SC-XmS   Multimode SC to SC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot      $9.36USD 
 MM-SC/ST-XmS   Multimode SC to ST - Simplex, 3.0mm boot      $9.36USD 
 MM-ST/FC-XmS   Multimode ST to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot      $9.36USD 
 MM-ST/ST-XmS   Multimode ST to ST - Simplex, 3.0mm boot      $9.36USD 
Displaying 1 to 17 (of 17 products) Result Pages:  1 
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Bestsellers
01.Multimode FC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
02.Multimode LC to FC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
03.Multimode SC to ST - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
04.Multimode LC to SC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
05.Multimode LC to LC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
06.Multimode SC to SC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
07.Multimode SC to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
08.Multimode ST to FC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
09.Multimode LC to ST - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
10.Multimode ST to ST - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
Specials more
Tolsink to MiniPlug Optical Cable 1 to 50 meters
Tolsink to MiniPlug Optical Cable 1 to 50 meters
$13.54USD
$10.43USD
Reviews more
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
Very good with the handling and the shipping was quite fast ..
4 of 5 Stars!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2017 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 71622 Oxford Park, Edmonton AB T6V 0E3, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce