Sys. Concept Inc. My Account  Cart Contents  Checkout  
  Top » Catalog My Account  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Categories
Adapters-> (33)
Attenuators/Terminators-> (14)
Borescopes (3)
Connectors-> (16)
Consumable Items (1)
Fused Coupler / PLC Splitter-> (11)
Optical Switches
Digital Converter Tx / Rx (12)
Dust Caps (20)
Fiber Splicing (4)
FO Cable (7)
Laser Diodes / LED (3)
Meida Converter 10/100/1000
Patch-cords-> (76)
Test / Equipment-> (86)
Zirconia Sleeve (1)
What's New? more
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
$38.50USD
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
Information
Shipping
Privacy Notice
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
We Accept
What's New Here? What's New Here?
Welcome Guest! Would you like to log yourself in? Or would you prefer to create an account?
Sys. Concept Inc. is a manufacturer and supplier of custom cable assemblies, passive and active components, modules, interconnection devices, Laser Diodes and test instruments for the fiber optic communications industry.
New Products For July
5in Toslink to Toslink
5in Toslink to Toslink
$19.19USD

Needle Size Fused Coupler 2mm dia. x 18mm L
$0.00USD
Fiber Optic Test Kit - Multimode - Storage
Fiber Optic Test Kit - Multimode - Storage
$749.00USD
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
Fiber Optic Test Kit - 850nm Multimode
$599.00USD
SMA Connector Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
SMA Connector Dust Cap - Stainless Steel
$9.50USD
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
1300-strands 24/192, MiniPlug Prem. Opt. Cable 0.05 to 15m
$38.50USD
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink/MiniPlug Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 t
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink/MiniPlug Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 t
$38.50USD
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 to 15m
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Prem. Optical Cable 0.05 to 15m
$38.50USD
Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) 1mm-core 5mm OD jacket ($/meter)
Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) 1mm-core 5mm OD jacket ($/meter)
$1.50USD
Shopping Cart more
0 items
Bestsellers
01.1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
02.MiniPlug to Toslink Premium Optical Cable 0.05 to 50 meters
03.MiniPlug to MiniPlug Premium Optical Cable 0.05 to 50 meters
04.MiniPlug Color Metal Connectors
05.Singlemode FC/UPC to FC/UPC - Simplex, 3.0mm boot
06.Singlemode LC/UPC to SC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
07.Singlemode LC/UPC to LC/UPC - Simplex, 2.0mm boot
08.Precision - REUSABLE - ST connector for 1mm Plastic Fiber
09.1310nm LASER DIODE Module
10.Single Mode Dual Window Couplers
Specials more
ST/PC Multimode Connector
ST/PC Multimode Connector
$2.30USD
$0.75USD
Reviews more
1300-strands 24/192, Toslink Mini 90-deg Precision Premium Cable
Great service, even though it was right around Christmas tim ..
5 of 5 Stars!
Languages
English
Currencies

Copyright © 2003 - 2014 Sys. Concept Inc.
Toll Free: 1-866-479-1270 / 780-479-1270 10:00AM - 6:00PM (Mon. to Fri.) Mountain Time; (GMT -7:00); - Fax 780-471-5665 GPG Key
Mailing Address:
Sys. Concept Inc., P.O. Box 69151, Edmonton AB, T6V 1G7, CANADA
NCAGE Code: L1138
------------------------------------------------------------
FWD: 491581
Powered by osCommerce